CORSI & ORARI

Mostra tuttiSeleziona il corso
Ora / GiornoLunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica
10:00
-
11:00
MUAY THAI
10:30
-
11:30
Loris ToffaninSala Fight
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
MUAY THAI
12:30
-
13:30
Elena BorgattiSala Fight
MUAY THAI
12:30
-
13:30
Elena BorgattiSala Fight
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
BOXE BAMBINI
16:30
-
17:30
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
BOXE BAMBINI
16:30
-
17:30
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
17:00
-
18:00
BOXE JUNIOR
17:00
-
18:00
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
BOXE JUNIOR
17:00
-
18:00
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
18:00
-
19:00
TABATA FITNESS
18:00
-
19:00
Susanna Paola LabateSala Fitness
Boxe (amatori)
18:00
-
19:15
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
TOTAL BODY
18:00
-
19:00
Laerte BalistreriSala Fitness
MUAY THAI
18:00
-
20:00
Elena BorgattiSala Fight
TABATA FITNESS
18:00
-
19:00
Susanna Paola LabateSala Fitness
Boxe (amatori)
18:00
-
19:15
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
TOTAL BODY
18:00
-
19:00
Laerte BalistreriSala Fitness
MUAY THAI
18:00
-
20:00
Francesco PolettoSala Fight
Boxe (amatori)
18:00
-
19:15
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
19:00
-
20:00
FIT PILATES
19:00
-
20:00
Elena BorgattiSala Fitness
Cross Training
19:00
-
20:00
Matteo ScantamburloSala Cross Training
MMA (Amatori)
19:15
-
20:15
Giuliano PavanSala Fight
Fit boxe
19:00
-
20:00
Virginia CampoloSala Fitness
Cross Training
19:00
-
20:00
Matteo ScantamburloSala Cross Training
MMA (Amatori)
19:15
-
20:15
Giuliano PavanSala Fight
Fit boxe
19:00
-
20:00
Virginia CampoloSala Fitness
Cross Training
19:00
-
20:00
Matteo ScantamburloSala Cross Training
MMA (Amatori)
19:15
-
20:15
Giuliano PavanSala Fight
20:00
-
21:00
Boxe (amatori)
20:15
-
21:15
Massimo StellinSala Fight
Boxe (agonisti)
20:15
-
21:15
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
KICK BOXING/K1
20:15
-
21:15
Massimo ZampieriSala Fight
Cross Boxe
20:00
-
21:00
Sala Fitness
Boxe (amatori)
20:15
-
21:15
Massimo StellinSala Fight
Boxe (agonisti)
20:15
-
21:15
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
FIT PILATES
20:00
-
21:00
Elena BorgattiSala Fitness
Boxe (agonisti)
20:15
-
21:15
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
Cross Boxe
20:00
-
21:00
Sala Fitness
KICK BOXING/K1
20:15
-
21:15
Massimo ZampieriSala Fight
21:00
-
22:00
Systema
21:15
-
22:30
Luca ChiaratoSala Fight
Systema
21:15
-
22:30
Luca ChiaratoSala Fight
  • Lunedì

    • BOXE BAMBINI
      16:30 - 17:30
    • BOXE JUNIOR
      17:00 - 18:00
    • TABATA FITNESS
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Boxe (amatori)
      18:00 - 19:15
    • FIT PILATES
      19:00 - 20:00
    • Cross Training
      19:00 - 20:00
    • MMA (Amatori)
      19:15 - 20:15
    • Boxe (amatori)
      20:15 - 21:15
    • Boxe (agonisti)
      20:15 - 21:15
    • Systema
      21:15 - 22:30
  • Martedì

    • MUAY THAI
      12:30 - 13:30
    • TOTAL BODY
      18:00 - 19:00
    • MUAY THAI
      18:00 - 20:00
    • Fit boxe
      19:00 - 20:00
    • KICK BOXING/K1
      20:15 - 21:15
  • Mercoledì

    • BOXE BAMBINI
      16:30 - 17:30
    • BOXE JUNIOR
      17:00 - 18:00
    • TABATA FITNESS
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Boxe (amatori)
      18:00 - 19:15
    • Cross Training
      19:00 - 20:00
    • MMA (Amatori)
      19:15 - 20:15
    • Cross Boxe
      20:00 - 21:00
    • Boxe (amatori)
      20:15 - 21:15
    • Boxe (agonisti)
      20:15 - 21:15
    • Systema
      21:15 - 22:30
  • Giovedì

    • MUAY THAI
      12:30 - 13:30
    • TOTAL BODY
      18:00 - 19:00
    • MUAY THAI
      18:00 - 20:00
    • Fit boxe
      19:00 - 20:00
    • FIT PILATES
      20:00 - 21:00
    • Boxe (agonisti)
      20:15 - 21:15
  • Venerdì

    • Boxe (amatori)
      18:00 - 19:15
    • Cross Training
      19:00 - 20:00
    • MMA (Amatori)
      19:15 - 20:15
    • Cross Boxe
      20:00 - 21:00
    • KICK BOXING/K1
      20:15 - 21:15
  • Sabato

    • MUAY THAI
      10:30 - 11:30