CORSI & ORARI

Mostra tuttiSeleziona il corso
Ora / GiornoLunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica
08:00
-
09:00
Cross Training base
08:30
-
09:30
Matteo ScantamburloSala Cross Training
Cross Training base
08:30
-
09:30
Matteo ScantamburloSala Cross Training
Cross Training base
08:30
-
09:30
Matteo ScantamburloSala Cross Training
09:00
-
10:00
FUNCTIONAL POWER TRAINING
09:30
-
10:30
Laerte BalistreriSala Fitness
FUNCTIONAL POWER TRAINING
09:30
-
10:30
Laerte BalistreriSala Fitness
10:00
-
11:00
MUAY THAI
10:30
-
11:30
Loris ToffaninSala Fight
KICK BOXING/K1
10:00
-
12:00
Massimo ZampieriSala Cross Training
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
Boxe
12:15
-
13:15
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
Boxe
12:15
-
13:15
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
BOXE BAMBINI
16:30
-
17:30
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
BOXE BAMBINI
16:30
-
17:30
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
TABATA FITNESS
18:00
-
19:00
Susanna Paola LabateSala Fitness
Boxe
18:00
-
19:15
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
THAI JUNIOR
18:00
-
19:15
Francesco PolettoSala Fight
TOTAL BODY
18:00
-
19:00
Laerte BalistreriSala Fitness
MUAY THAI
18:00
-
19:15
Francesco PolettoSala Fight
THAI JUNIOR
18:00
-
19:15
Francesco PolettoSala Fight
TABATA FITNESS
18:00
-
19:00
Susanna Paola LabateSala Fitness
Boxe
18:00
-
19:15
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
MMA JUNIOR
18:00
-
19:15
Giuliano PavanSala Fight
TOTAL BODY
18:00
-
19:00
Laerte BalistreriSala Fitness
MUAY THAI
18:00
-
19:15
Francesco PolettoSala Fight
THAI JUNIOR
18:00
-
19:15
Francesco PolettoSala Cross Training
MMA JUNIOR
18:00
-
19:15
Giuliano PavanSala Fight
Boxe
18:00
-
19:15
Simon SilvestriSala Fight
19:00
-
20:00
FIT PILATES
19:00
-
20:00
Elena BorgattiSala Fitness
MMA (Amatori)
19:00
-
20:00
Giuliano PavanSala Fight
Fit boxe
19:00
-
20:00
Virginia CampoloSala Fitness
Cross Training
19:15
-
20:15
Matteo ScantamburloSala Cross Training
MMA (Agonisti)
19:30
-
20:30
Giuliano PavanSala Fight
MMA (Amatori)
19:00
-
20:00
Giuliano PavanSala Fight
Cross Training
19:15
-
20:15
Matteo ScantamburloSala Cross Training
Fit boxe
19:00
-
20:00
Virginia CampoloSala Fitness
MUAY THAI
19:15
-
20:15
Loris ToffaninSala Fight
MMA (Agonisti)
19:30
-
20:30
Giuliano PavanSala Fight
MMA (Amatori)
19:00
-
20:00
Giuliano PavanSala Fight
Cross Training
19:15
-
20:15
Matteo ScantamburloSala Cross Training
20:00
-
21:00
Cross Boxe
20:00
-
21:00
Sala Fitness
Boxe
20:15
-
21:30
Massimo StellinSala Fight
MUAY THAI
20:15
-
21:30
Loris ToffaninSala Fight
KICK BOXING/K1
20:00
-
21:15
Massimo ZampieriSala Fight
Cross Boxe
20:00
-
21:00
Sala Fitness
MUAY THAI
20:15
-
21:30
Loris ToffaninSala Fight
Boxe
20:15
-
21:30
Massimo StellinSala Fight
FIT PILATES
20:00
-
21:00
Elena BorgattiSala Fitness
KICK BOXING/K1
20:00
-
21:15
Massimo ZampieriSala Fight
Cross Boxe
20:00
-
21:00
Sala Fitness
MMA (Agonisti)
20:00
-
21:15
Giuliano PavanSala Cross Training
21:00
-
22:00
Systema
21:15
-
22:30
Luca ChiaratoSala Fight
Systema
21:15
-
22:30
Luca ChiaratoSala Fight
  • Lunedì

    • Cross Training base
      08:30 - 09:30
    • FUNCTIONAL POWER TRAINING
      09:30 - 10:30
    • BOXE BAMBINI
      16:30 - 17:30
    • TABATA FITNESS
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Boxe
      18:00 - 19:15
    • THAI JUNIOR
      18:00 - 19:15
    • FIT PILATES
      19:00 - 20:00
    • MMA (Amatori)
      19:00 - 20:00
    • Cross Boxe
      20:00 - 21:00
    • Boxe
      20:15 - 21:30
    • MUAY THAI
      20:15 - 21:30
    • Systema
      21:15 - 22:30
  • Martedì

    • Boxe
      12:15 - 13:15
    • TOTAL BODY
      18:00 - 19:00
    • MUAY THAI
      18:00 - 19:15
    • THAI JUNIOR
      18:00 - 19:15
    • Fit boxe
      19:00 - 20:00
    • Cross Training
      19:15 - 20:15
    • MMA (Agonisti)
      19:30 - 20:30
    • KICK BOXING/K1
      20:00 - 21:15
  • Mercoledì

    • Cross Training base
      08:30 - 09:30
    • BOXE BAMBINI
      16:30 - 17:30
    • TABATA FITNESS
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Boxe
      18:00 - 19:15
    • MMA JUNIOR
      18:00 - 19:15
    • MMA (Amatori)
      19:00 - 20:00
    • Cross Training
      19:15 - 20:15
    • Cross Boxe
      20:00 - 21:00
    • MUAY THAI
      20:15 - 21:30
    • Boxe
      20:15 - 21:30
    • Systema
      21:15 - 22:30
  • Giovedì

    • FUNCTIONAL POWER TRAINING
      09:30 - 10:30
    • Boxe
      12:15 - 13:15
    • TOTAL BODY
      18:00 - 19:00
    • MUAY THAI
      18:00 - 19:15
    • THAI JUNIOR
      18:00 - 19:15
    • Fit boxe
      19:00 - 20:00
    • MUAY THAI
      19:15 - 20:15
    • MMA (Agonisti)
      19:30 - 20:30
    • FIT PILATES
      20:00 - 21:00
  • Venerdì

    • Cross Training base
      08:30 - 09:30
    • MMA JUNIOR
      18:00 - 19:15
    • Boxe
      18:00 - 19:15
    • MMA (Amatori)
      19:00 - 20:00
    • Cross Training
      19:15 - 20:15
    • KICK BOXING/K1
      20:00 - 21:15
    • Cross Boxe
      20:00 - 21:00
    • MMA (Agonisti)
      20:00 - 21:15
  • Sabato

    • MUAY THAI
      10:30 - 11:30
  • Domenica

    • KICK BOXING/K1
      10:00 - 12:00